Lodge Locator

Enter your search terms and press return or enter.
You can search for Lodge Name, Lodge Number, or City!!
Lodge Lodge # Address City Meeting Times District
Friendship 1 Willard W. Allen Masonic Temple Baltimore
  • 1st Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 11
St. James 2 1307 Eutaw Place Baltimore
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 3
Enterprise 3 1307 Eutaw Place Baltimore
  • 1st Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 1
Zion 4 1307 Eutaw Place Baltimore
  • 1st Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 1
St. John 5 1307 Eutaw Place Baltimore
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 3
King Solomon 7 5501 Addison Rd. Fairmount Heights
  • 2nd Fri @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Fri @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 4
Hannibal 8 1307 Eutaw Place Baltimore
  • 1st Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 3
Federal 9 1307 Eutaw Place Baltimore
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 1
Fredericktonian 12 110 W. All Saints Street Frederick
  • 1st Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 2
Universal 14 64 Clay Street Annapolis
  • 1st Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month; except Jan
District No. 10
Easton Star 16 Gallager Road Preston
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 7
King David 18 1307 Eutaw Place Baltimore
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 1st Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 1
Mt. Lebanon 22 1307 Eutaw Place Baltimore
  • 1st Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 16
Mount Olive 25 Willard W. Allen Masonic Temple Baltimore
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 11
Lamech 30 305 E. Isabella Street Salisbury
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 1st Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 8
Union 33 119 South 7th Street Crisfield
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 8
Prince Hall 38 1307 Eutaw Place Baltimore
  • 1st Fri @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Fri @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 15
Landmark 40 48 1/2 Winters Lane Catonsville
  • 4th Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 11
Morning Star 44 1307 Eutaw Place Baltimore
  • 1st Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 15
Unionville 45 601 Clarke Avenue Pocomoke
  • 1st Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District No. 8